|
Stand: 07.02.2006 - 12:39 Uhr. |
2.53.10 Großkaliberpistole 9 mm Luger
Schützen |
|
1. |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. I |
|
Stefan Löwe 360, Martin Wolf 385, Manfred Becker
371 |
566 |
1116 |
2. |
SGes Bad Kreuznach 1847 e.V. I |
|
Ulrich Jung 359, Peter Kilz 377, Heinz Körwer
336 |
530 |
1072 |
3. |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. II |
|
Karl Walter Neukirch 366, Marcus Staudt 291, Dieter
Roßkopf 376 |
522 |
1033 |
4. |
SGes zu Sobernheim 1585 e.V. I |
|
Michael Düsterhaus 218, Hans Baran 289, Hans
Joachim Frick 316 |
423 |
823 |
|
|
2.53.10 Großkaliberpistole 9 mm Luger
Schützen |
|
1. |
Martin Wolf |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
192 |
193 |
385 |
2. |
Peter Kilz |
SGes Bad Kreuznach 1847 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
186 |
191 |
377 |
3. |
Dieter Roßkopf |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
187 |
189 |
376 |
4. |
Manfred Becker |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
184 |
187 |
371 |
5. |
Jens Wunderlich |
SV Windesheim 1961 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
180 |
189 |
369 |
6. |
Karl Walter Neukirch |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
175 |
191 |
366 |
7. |
Stefan Löwe |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
174 |
186 |
360 |
8. |
Uwe Soiné |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
177 |
183 |
360 |
9. |
Ulrich Jung |
SGes Bad Kreuznach 1847 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
168 |
191 |
359 |
10. |
Alwin Neef |
SV Wonsheim |
|
|
|
|
164 |
186 |
350 |
11. |
Kerstin Jung |
SGes Bad Kreuznach 1847 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
171 |
175 |
346 |
12. |
Kurt Lauterwasser |
Lw SpSch Jabo G 35 Sobernheim |
|
|
|
|
158 |
182 |
340 |
13. |
Carsten Bachmann |
SSV Meddersheim/Nahe e.V. |
|
|
|
|
173 |
167 |
340 |
14. |
Oskar Rüdesheim |
SGes Viertäler Niederheimbach |
|
|
|
|
167 |
171 |
338 |
15. |
Heinz Körwer |
SGes Bad Kreuznach 1847 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
172 |
164 |
336 |
16. |
Gerhard Dietz |
SSV St.Hub.Stromberg 1960 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
172 |
152 |
324 |
17. |
Christian Grünewald |
SGes Bad Kreuznach 1847 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
166 |
151 |
317 |
18. |
Hans Joachim Frick |
SGes zu Sobernheim 1585 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
154 |
162 |
316 |
19. |
Jürgen Sänger |
SV Wonsheim |
|
|
|
|
149 |
160 |
309 |
20. |
Volker Müller-Späth |
SSV St.Hub.Stromberg 1960 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
165 |
135 |
300 |
21. |
Marcus Staudt |
SV Odernheim 1969 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
149 |
142 |
291 |
22. |
Hans Baran |
SGes zu Sobernheim 1585 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
120 |
169 |
289 |
23. |
Raphael Carotenuto |
SSV St.Hub.Stromberg 1960 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
152 |
134 |
286 |
24. |
Lars Vollrodt |
SSV St.Hub.Stromberg 1960 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
108 |
149 |
257 |
25. |
Michael Düsterhaus |
SGes zu Sobernheim 1585 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
126 |
92 |
218 |
|